Sections

Weather Forecast

Close

Two Harbors High School Honor Rolls – Fourth Quarter

Merit Roll 3.0-3.69

SEVENTH GRADE

Amesbury, Hailey

Anderson, Kaia

Bailey, Janee

Bruckelmyer, Jenny

Bruckelmyer, Trent

Cruikshank, Reed

Furo, Harper

Graden, Keara

Hendrickson, Lane

Highland, McKenzie

Holm, Karly

Johnson, Emma

Johnson, Luke

Keithley-Myers, Cyrus

Lemke, Anthony

Marks, Jenna

Peterson, Greysen

Pitkanen, Kyler

Poe-Johnson, Mya

Seguin, Ryan

Simonson, Sara

Stolp, Laura

Sundberg, Abby

Swartout, Ethan

Westman, Emma

EIGHTH GRADE

Altobell, Evan

Bergerson, Meagan

Blair, Cristian

Bruckelmyer, Levi

Churness, Alec

Granmo, Matson

Haugan, Paige

Haveri, Amanda

Huddleston, Aspen

Hurd, Kennedy

Johnson, Dayanna

Jordahl, Makenna

Jordon, Dryst

Kleive, Nathen

Koenig, Aden

Kosmo, Tae

Krech, Althea

Lampart, Samantha

Lampela, Brendan

Leuch, Emma

Lindell, Nathaniel

Pinnell, Lucas

Schwartz, Chloe

Simons, Kaitlyn

Solberg, Orrion

VanKekerix, Jessica

Yankowiak, Allyson

NINTH GRADE

Archer, Sarah

Blaisdell, Zachary

Bruckelmyer, Wendy

Carlson, Michael

Christensen, Leah

Costley, Kody

DiFranco, Mazzandra

Dillon, Callista

Donahue, Katie

Gulbranson, Madison

Highland, Caleb

Johnson, Hayden

Keech, Jacob

Kostuch, David

Langner, Joseph

Long, Kade

Lounsberry, Jay

Massie, Lucas

Ollman, Sommer

Raisanen, Jake

Rodriguez, Isabella

Sunday, Macy

Sundberg, Nathan

Swanson, Emma

Thorpe, Gavin

Tikka, Marcie

Towers, Nicholas

Townley, Valerie

Waliezer, Victoria

Westman, Noah

10TH GRADE

Amesbury, Mariah

Barrick, Dylan

Bruckelmyer, Ava

Bruckelmyer, Lars

Cox, Logan

Hanson, Audrey

Jackson, Spencer

Johnson, Nyaomi

Jones, Austin

Mackey, Cameron

Mickelson, Viviane

Mojkowski, Halina

Nelson, Marie

Osbakken, Tricia

Overby, Kaylee

Reinarz, Madison

Rustad, Ty

Schultz, Brianna

Smith, Noah

Sundberg, Nolan

Thomasen, Kate

Waliezer, BreeAnna

Walsberg, Kate

11TH GRADE

Aug, Devyn

Bott, Tori

Brenna, Richard

Buchta, Gabrielle

Edblom, Ella

Galyen, Elisa

Haugan, Wyatt

Henrickson, Benjamin

Hietala, Grace

Komarek, Gracie

Lambert, Rachel

Marker, Joseph

Mindestrom, Taylor

Mojkowski, Lilka

Olson, Bret

Peppenger, Taylor

Scamehorn, Emelia

Schottenbauer, Grace

Swardstrom, Margaret

Sweatt, Emily

Swoverland, Navah

Szendrey, Samantha

Tikka, Jake

Uremovich, Jasmyn

Wenger, Carson

12TH GRADE

Brandt, Cody

Bruckelmyer, Alivia

Coolidge, Emily

Darsow, Ryan

Eckman, Mason

Elmquist, Aaron

Gilbert, Duke

Hanson, Kayla

Holman, Roell

Johnson, Aurora

Johnson, Hunter

Krech, Layla

Leith, Wren

Loiselle, Logan

Lounsberry, Brandon

Peer, Jessica

Ross, Spencer

Honor Roll 3.7-4.0

SEVENTH GRADE

Bark, Deacon

Bark, Sebastian

Bopp, Ethan

Bruckelmyer, Joseph

Bruckelmyer, Sally

Dover, Elizabeth

Dugas, Livia

Edlund, Hattie

Gordon, Lamar

Hendren, Olivia

Hendrickson, Alex

Juenemann, Jobe

Kaczrowski, Erica

Koepke, Ava

Nelson, Cameron

Olson, Lauren

Radle, Hailey

Stolp, Hannah

Suomi, Janie

Swanson, Grace

Underdale, Casey

Waliezer, Bianca

Whelan, Aiden

EIGHTH GRADE

Hallman, Chance

Heikkila, Jasmine

Libal, Brady

Maas, Ethan

Nelson, Clark

Powell, Felix

Smith, Autumn

Szendrey, Alex

Tokvam, Isabelle

Voltz, Ilie

Williams, Maple

NINTH GRADE

Beardsley, Morgan

Bruckelmyer, Hailey

Conlan, Maia

Cruikshank, Rosalie

Edlund, Kaden

Esse, Claire

Gordon, Cedar

Hendren, Sidni

Hendrickson, Etta

Hubbard, Margaret

Johnson, Jeremiah

Jones, Taylor

Kaczrowski, Paige

Nelson, Levi

Olson, Alex

Schlangen, Eli

Schottenbauer, Isabel

Stolp, Annie

Swanson, Isaac

Swanson, Nate

Sweatt, Claire

Swoverland, Eliana

Voltz, Ivan

Wantaja, Louisa

10TH GRADE

Bergstedt, Jake

Carlson, Emily

Cox, Sydney

Erickson, Laura

Haugan, Sydney

Hietala, Chloe

Holm, Karsen

Holman, Joseph

Johnson, Samuel

Koenig, Olivia

Larson, Jada

Larson, Riley

Libby, Mary

McCarthy, Sean

Olson, Emily

Peterson, Elsa

Poe-Johnson, Elise

Raisanen, Alea

Ronstad, Sky

Whelan, Annabell

Wright, Calli

11TH GRADE

Bergerson, Calista

Campbell, Nathan

Carter, Jeremy

Coan, Makenna

Erickson, Alexandra

Fisher, Erin

Haveri, Kristin

Hubbard, Nora

Keech, Steven

Kempfert, Olivia

Martineau, Roslyn

Martinez Gabas, Mar

Meyer, Mason

Nowacki, Ryan

Ruberg, Jayden

Smith, Brooklyn

Sundberg, Allison

12TH GRADE

Anderson, David

Archer, Katie

Boden, Sophia

Carlson, Eric

Eckman, Madison

Hanson, Katarina

Hebl, Carina

Hiukka, Brianna

Homstad, Madeline

Libal, Robert

Paron, Jacob

Pelach, Erika

Prince, Cassandra

Schlangen, Kaija

Skulj, Liza

Swartwood, Martina

Advertisement